2013 JH GOLF

VA Golf Course- Aug. 27th

Unioto            195                                Medalist: 43
Piketon          204                                Jamie Clifford (P)
Adena           213
Westfall         220
Zane Trace   227
Huntington    246


Rivers Edge GC- Aug. 29th

Unioto          198                                 Medalist: 46
Piketon        199                                 Chris Postage (A)
Westfall        203                                 Max Rose (U)
Adena           213                                Colton Blakeman (P)
Zane Trace   232                                 Eric Corzatt (WF)
Huntington    237                                 Evan Walters (WF)


Crown Hill GC- Sept. 5th

Unioto            200                                 Medalist: 47
Westfall          208                                Chris Postage (A)
Adena            208                                Tyler Williams (A)
Piketon           212                                Jarrett Neff (U)
Zane Trace    224                                                 
Huntington     245


Rivers Edge GC- Sept. 10th

Unioto             197                                Medalist: 43
Piketon            201                               Max Rose (U)
Adena             201
Westfall           206
Zane Trace     214
Huntington      230


Dogwood Hills GC- Sept. 12th

Unioto           199                                Medalist: 47
Adena           214                                Max Rose (U)
Westfall         217                                Luke Gerber (U)
Piketon          220        
Huntington    250

Big Beaver GC- Sept. 16th

Adena              215                                Medalist: 44
Unioto              217                                Tyler Williams (A)
Piketon            219
Westfall           236
Zane Trace      249
Huntington       272


Jaycees GC- Sept. 26th

Unioto            193                                Medalist: 41
Piketon           204                               Max Rose (U)
Adena            214
Westfall          232
Zane Trace    246
Huntington     251

VA - Oct. 1st

Unioto 198
Piketon 201
Adena 204
Westfall 212
Zane Trace 222
Huntington 243

Individuals - Top 10 in Final Match

Jamie Clifford, Piketon = 46
Chance Throckmorton, Unioto = 46
Jarrett Neff, Unioto = 47
Colton Blakeman, Piketon = 48
H. Henneberger, Huntington = 48
Bradley Walker, Westfall = 48
Chris Postage, Adena = 49
Bryce Willet, Adena = 49
Tyler Williams, Adena = 50
Matthew Bemel, Westfall = 52
Luke Gerber, Unioto = 52
Gabe O'Dell, Zane Trace = 52